Filme 2021

 

TitelLandRegieAnimationstechnik
Agent Backkom: Kings BearChinaZhang YangCG animation
Ainbo: Spirit of the AmazonPeru
Netherlands
Richard Claus, Jose ZeladaCG animation
Alephia 2053Lebanon
France
Jorj Abou MhayaTraditional
America: The Motion PictureUnited StatesMatt ThompsonTraditional
Arlo the Alligator BoyUnited StatesRyan CregoTraditional
Back to the OutbackUnited StatesClare Knight, Harry CrippsCG animation
Batman: Soul of the DragonUnited StatesSam LiuTraditional
Batman: The Long HalloweenUnited StatesChris PalmerTraditional
BelleJapanMamoru HosodaTraditional
Curious George: Cape AhoyUnited States
Traditional
Detective Conan: The Scarlet BulletJapanTomoka NagaokaTraditional
Diary of a Wimpy KidUnited StatesSwinton O. Scott IIICG animation
Dinosaur Train: Adventure IslandUnited StatesCraig BartlettCG animation
Dogtanian and the Three MuskehoundsSpainToni GarcíaCG animation
EncantoUnited StatesByron Howard
Jared Bush
CG animation
Evangelion: 3.0+1.0 Thrice Upon a TimeJapanHideaki Anno
Kazuya Tsurumaki
Mahiro Maeda
Traditional
ExtinctCanada
China
David Silverman
Raymond S. Persi
CG animation
Felix and the Treasure of MorgäaCanadaNicola LemayCG animation
FleeUnited States, United Kingdom, France, Sweden, Norway, DenmarkJonas Poher Rasmussen
InjusticeUnited StatesTBATraditional
Inu-OhJapanMasaaki YuasaTraditional
Justice Society: World War IIUnited StatesJeff WamesterTraditional
Koshchey: The True StoryRussiaAndrey KolpinCG animation
Koshchey. The Kidnapper of BridesRussiaRoman ArtemyevCG animation
Lamya's PoemCanada, United StatesAlex Kronemer
Las leyendas: el origenMexicoRicardo Arnaiz2D animation
LucaUnited StatesEnrico CasarosaCG animation
Maya the Bee: The Golden OrbGermany
Australia
Noel ClearyCG animation
MoomiosSpainJordi GasullCG animation
Mortal Kombat Legends: Battle of the RealmsUnited StatesEthan SpauldingTraditional
My Little Pony: A New GenerationUnited StatesRobert Cullen
José Luis Ucha
Mark Fattibene
(co-director)
CG animation
My Sweet MonsterRussiaViktor GlukhushinCG animation
Nahuel and the Magic Book
Nahuel y el Libro Mágico
Chile
Brazil
Germán AcuñaTraditional
Natsume's Book of Friends: The Waking Rock and the Strange VisitorJapanTakahiro OmoriTraditional
Night of the Animated DeadUnited StatesJason AxinnTraditional
Nutcracker and the Magic FluteRussiaGeorgi GitisCG animation
Octonauts & The Ring of FireBritish
Canada
Blair SimmonsCG animation
Panda vs. AliensCanada
China
Sean Patrick O'ReillyCG animation
PAW Patrol: The MovieCanada[60]Cal BrunkerCG animation
PilFranceJulien FournetCG animation
PinocchioUnited StatesGuillermo del Toro
Mark Gustafson
Stop motion
Pinocchio: A True StoryRussiaVasiliy RovenskiyCG animation
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Eternal The MovieJapanChiaki KonTraditional
Princess Principal: Crown HandlerJapanMasaki TachibanaTraditional
Raya and the Last DragonUnited StatesDon Hall
Carlos Lopez Estrada
CG animation
Riverdance: The Animated AdventureUnited KingdomDave Rosenbaum
Eamonn Butler
CG animation
Rock Dog 2: Rock Around the ParkUnited StatesMark BaldoCG animation
Ron's Gone WrongUnited KingdomSarah Smith, J.P. Vine and Octavio E. RodriguezCG animation
Scooby-Doo! The Sword and the ScoobUnited StatesMaxwell Atoms
Mel Zwyer
Christina Sotta
Traditional
Secret Magic Control AgencyRussiaAleksey TsitsilinCG animation
Seitokai Yakuindomo: The Movie 2JapanHiromitsu KanazawaTraditional
Shika no ŌJapanMasashi Ando
Masayuki Miyaji
Traditional
Sing 2United States
France
Garth JenningsCG animation
Spirit UntamedUnited StatesElaine Bogan
Ennio Torresan
CG animation
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2205JapanKenji YasudaTraditional
Straight Outta Nowhere: Scooby-Doo! Meets Courage the Cowardly DogUnited StatesCecilia AranovichTraditional
Sword Art Online Progressive: Aria of a Starless NightJapanAyako KawanoTraditional
Teen Titans Go! See Space JamUnited StatesPeter Rida MichailCG animation
The Addams Family 2United StatesConrad Vernon
Greg Tiernan[1]
CG animation
The Alpine CampaignRussiaBoris ChertkovCG animation
The Boss Baby: Family BusinessUnited StatesTom McGrathCG animation
The GoolsIranFarzad DalvandCG animation
The JourneySaudi Arabia
Japan
Shizuno KobunTraditional
The Loud House MovieUnited StatesDave NeedhamTraditional
The Mitchells vs. the MachinesUnited StatesMike RiandaCG animation
The Snow Queen 5RussiaAndrey KorenkovCG animation
Trollhunters: Rise of the TitansUnited StatesJohane Matte
Francisco Ruiz Velasco
Andrew Schmidt
CG animation
Un rescate de huevitosMexicoGabriel Riva Palacio Alatriste
Rodolfo Riva Palacio Alatriste
CG animation
VivoUnited StatesKirk DeMicco
Brandon Jeffords
CG animation
Wendell and WildUnited StatesHenry SelickStop motion
Wings 2
От винта 2 3D
Russia
Armenia
Vage SargsyanCG animation
Wish DragonUnited StatesChris AppelhansCG animation